RTO Helpline Number – RTO Toll Free Number – आरटीओ हेल्पलाइन नंबर

RTO Helpline Number UP

Whether to get a driving license or get a vehicle registered, or deposit a vehicle tax, all the work is now being done online on the website of the transport department. And when the common man does this work online then there are many problems such as driving license What will be the fee, what documents will be included in the driving license, how will the road tax be collected, how much will the registration cost, etc. l All these information in the RTO office It is very difficult to meet, because neither a person is sitting nor anyone has time to give all this information. The brokers do not even provide information because they earn money by taking advantage of this information. That is why today we have your transport department All the help line numbers of (RTO Customer Care Number) have been brought for you. With the help of these, you can get any type of information.

Transport Department Email Address –

If you want information related to their website by email, then you can email their web information manager –

Email Address: wim.rth @ nic, in

Vehicle Registration, Fitness, Tax, Permit, Fancy, Dealer Helpline – RTO Helpline Number
Vehicle registration, fitness, Tax, Permit, Fancy, Dealer, etc.

If you want information related to registration of your vehicle, the fitness of the vehicle, road tax, vehicle permit or dealer, then contact on these numbers or email:

RTO Customer Care Number – आरटीओ हेल्पलाइन नंबर

Helpline Number – + 91-120-2459168
Email – [email protected]
Contact time – 6:00 AM – 10:00 PM

Learning license, driving license helpline: RTO helpline number

Helpline Number – + 91-120-2459169
Email – [email protected]

E Challan Helpline:  eChallan Related helpdesk-

Helpline Number – + 91-120-2459171
Email – [email protected]
Contact time – 6:00 AM – 10:00 PM

If you fill the online driving license form, you can solve your problem by calling the number given above. This is the number to help the online form, even if you have the help for Uttar Pradesh (Driving license helpline number up) If you want, for driving license of Delhi, Bihar (RTO helpline number bihar) or Mumbai all have same number.

RTO Helpline Number UP – आरटीओ हेल्पलाइन नंबर UP

If you want to get any information related to the Transport Department of the state of Uttar Pradesh or ask for a bribe for any work in any divisional transport office (RTO), then you can immediately complain on the toll free number here. For the convenience of 30 lines of toll free numbers are open from 6 am to 5 pm.

So you have to call in the RTO office of UP. The UP RTO helpline number is – ड्राइविंग लाइसेंस हेल्पलाइन नंबर UP

18001800151

In RTO office, if any employee asks for bribe for any work, including driving license, transfer of permit and pending work, forcing you to go round the RTO, instead of complaining to RTO officials, you can directly go to the door of this helpline You can knock. An SMS is sent to your mobile number within 10 minutes of filing a complaint on the helpline number of UP RTO. In due case, which will be processed, is conveyed by SMS about him.

If you have any other type of problem, then do write to us. We will come with lots of information related to RTO in the coming days so that the readers of News One Nation do not have any problem.

Driving license helpline number MP – RTO helpline number MP

If you want help from the Transport Department for Madhya Pradesh, you can find the following number:
Phone: 0751-2971008,2970363, 2970963

You can also get information from the MP Transport Department by email.
Email: [email protected]

RTO helpline number Rajasthan – आरटीओ हेल्पलाइन नंबर Rajasthan

 

RTO helpline number Bihar –  RTO toll free number Bihar –

आरटीओ हेल्पलाइन नंबर Bihar : 

If you live in Bihar and want information related to the transport department of that place, you have to contact the numbers given below. But for the helpline of the online form, you will have to talk only with the number given above.

Distt,Post–STD CodeOffice No.
ABUROADD.T.O.2974226670
AJMERADDL.T.C.
AJMERR.T.O01452787047
AJMERA.R.T.O.01452787046
AJMERD.T.O.
AJMERD.T.O.01452787048
AJMERD.T.O.0145
ALWARR.T.O.01442731335
ALWARA.R.T.O01442731382
ALWARD.T.O.01442731382
ALWARD.T.O.01442731382
ALWARD.T.O. (E)
BANSWARAD.T.O.02962224141
BALOTRAD.T.O.
BARAND.T.O.07453230105
BARMERD.T.O.02982220615
BEAWARD.T.O01462225841
BHARATPURADDL.T.C.
BHARATPURR.T.O.260199
BHARATPURA.R.T.O.
BHARATPURD.T.O.(Enf)5644260199
BHARATPURD.T.O. (I)
BHILWARAD.T.O.01482260444
BIKANERAddl. T.C.01512970105
BIKANERR.T.O.01512970048
BIKANERA.R.T.O.0151
BIKANERD.T.O.2970047
BIKANERD.T.O
BIKANERD.T.O.
BIKANERD.T.O. (E)0151
BUNDID.T.O.07472443420
BHINMALD.T.O.
BHIWARID.T.O.
CHITTORGARHR.T.O.01472241292
CHITTORGARHA.R.T.O.01472223904
CHITTORGARHD.T.O01472248598
CHURUD.T.O01562250950
CHOMUD.T.O.
DAUSAR.T.O01427223225
DAUSAA.R.T.O.01427
DAUSAD.T.O01427223904
DEEDWANAD.T.O.01580222131
DHOLPURD.T.O05642224577
DUDUD.T.O.
DUNGARPURD.T.O02964290010
GANGANAGARD.T.O01542463432
HANUMANGARHD.T.O01552262202
JAIPUR01412709972
JAIPURR.T.O01412708318
JAIPURA.R.T.O. Jhalana0141
JAIPURA.R.T.O. Jagatpura0141
JAIPUR01412708350 2709477 2711380
JAIPURA.R.T.O. (HQ)
JAIPURD.T.O. (PV-I)
JAIPURD.T.O. (PV-II)
JAIPURD.T.O. (L)
JAIPURD.T.O. (E)
JAIPURD.T.O. (G)
JAIPURD.T.O. (NT)
JAIPURD.T.O. (EW)
JAIPURDTO (L) (Vidhyadhar Nagar)01412339610
JAIPURD.T.O. (NT) (VDN)
JAISALMERD.T.O.02992252519
JALORED.T.O.02973222398
JHALAWARD.T.O.07432232307
JHUNJHUNUD.T.O.01592250460
JODHPURAdd. T.C.02912540296
JODHPURR.T.O02912544191, 2540226
JODHPURJoint Commissioner (Writs)02912540296
JODHPURA.R.T.O. (I)
JODHPURA.R.T.O. (II)(W)02912540296
JODHPURD.T.O.-I02912540296
JODHPURD.T.O. (E)02912540296
JODHPURD.T.O.-II
JODHPURD.T.O.
JODHPURSr. Legal Officer02912540296
KAUROLID.T.O.07464251020
KEKRID.T.O.
KHETRID.T.O
KISHANGARHD.T.O.
KOTAADDL. T.C.
KOTARTO07442363316
KOTAA.R.T.O.07442364622
KOTAD.T.O. -I0744
KOTAD.T.O.(EW
KOTADTO(E)
KOTPUTLID.T.O01421249256
NAGAURD..T.O.01582240540
NOHARD.T.O.
NOKHAD.T.O.
PALIR.T.O.02932257445
PALIA.R.T.O.02932
PALID.T.O.02932257616
PHALODID.T.O.
PRATAP GARHD.T.O01478220699
R. MANDID.T.O.07459222424
RAJSAMANDD.T.O.02952220652
RATANPURD.T.O.02964
SHAHPURA BHILWARAD.T.O.
SHAHPURA JAIPURD.T.O.
S.MADHOPURD.T.O.07462220274
SHAJAHANPURD.T.O.01494235246
SIKARR.T.O.01572248546
SIKARA.R.T.O.01572249353
SIKARD.T.O.01572248545
SIROHID.T.O02972221688
SUJANGARHD.T.O.
TONKD.T.O.01432247588
UDAIPURADDL. T.C.02942980522
UDAIPURR.T.O.02942471522
UDAIPURA.R.T.O.2471521-
UDAIPURPV (III)
UDAIPURD.T.O. (II)
UDAIPURD.T.O. (E)0294
हिंदी में पढ़े :
शेयर करें

Leave a Reply